Modrzewie
3 284 PLN/m² • 250 m² • Māja, Modrzewie • 821 000 PLN • quadranieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Modrzewie
250 m² • 821 000 PLN
3 985 PLN/m² • 206 m² • Māja, Modrzewie • 821 000 PLN • pomerania.szczecin.pl
Māja, Modrzewie
206 m² • 821 000 PLN
5 149 PLN/m² • 194 m² • Māja, Modrzewie • 999 000 PLN • fortnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Modrzewie
194 m² • 999 000 PLN
5 823 PLN/m² • 164 m² • Māja, Modrzewie • 955 000 PLN • horyzont.szczecin.pl
Māja, Modrzewie
164 m² • 955 000 PLN
5 982 PLN/m² • 167 m² • Māja, Modrzewie • 999 000 PLN • grandhouse.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Modrzewie
167 m² • 999 000 PLN
6 018 PLN/m² • 166 m² • Māja, Modrzewie • 999 000 PLN • inhouse.szczecin.pl
Māja, Modrzewie
166 m² • 999 000 PLN
6 242 PLN/m² • 153 m² • Māja, Modrzewie • 955 000 PLN • primanieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Modrzewie
153 m² • 955 000 PLN
6 250 PLN/m² • 104 m² • Māja, Modrzewie • 650 000 PLN • marketnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Modrzewie
104 m² • 650 000 PLN
6 529 PLN/m² • 153 m² • Māja, Modrzewie • 999 000 PLN • inhouse.szczecin.pl
Māja, Modrzewie
153 m² • 999 000 PLN
8 125 PLN/m² • 80 m² • Māja, Modrzewie • 650 000 PLN • awanieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Modrzewie
80 m² • 650 000 PLN
10 611 PLN/m² • 90 m² • Māja, Modrzewie • 955 000 PLN • 360investment.pl
Māja, Modrzewie
90 m² • 955 000 PLN
10 628 PLN/m² • 94 m² • Māja, Modrzewie • 999 000 PLN • 360investment.pl
Māja, Modrzewie
94 m² • 999 000 PLN
15 369 PLN/m² • 65 m² • Māja, Modrzewie • 999 000 PLN • posesja.eu
Māja, Modrzewie
65 m² • 999 000 PLN
Lwówek Śląski
1 126 PLN/m² • 230 m² • Māja, Lwówek Śląski • 259 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Lwówek Śląski
230 m² • 259 000 PLN
3 119 PLN/m² • 295 m² • Māja, Lwówek Śląski • 920 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Lwówek Śląski
295 m² • 920 000 PLN
3 202 PLN/m² • 109 m² • Māja, Lwówek Śląski • 349 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl (New!)
Māja, Lwówek Śląski
109 m² • 349 000 PLN (New!)
3 245 PLN/m² • 200 m² • Māja, Lwówek Śląski • 649 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Lwówek Śląski
200 m² • 649 000 PLN
3 950 PLN/m² • 100 m² • Māja, Lwówek Śląski • 395 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Lwówek Śląski
100 m² • 395 000 PLN
4 012 PLN/m² • 244 m² • Māja, Lwówek Śląski • 979 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Lwówek Śląski
244 m² • 979 000 PLN
4 250 PLN/m² • 160 m² • Māja, Lwówek Śląski • 680 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Lwówek Śląski
160 m² • 680 000 PLN
4 980 PLN/m² • 250 m² • Māja, Lwówek Śląski • 1 245 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Lwówek Śląski
250 m² • 1 245 000 PLN
5 590 PLN/m² • 100 m² • Māja, Lwówek Śląski • 559 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Lwówek Śląski
100 m² • 559 000 PLN
6 619 PLN/m² • 210 m² • Māja, Lwówek Śląski • 1 390 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Lwówek Śląski
210 m² • 1 390 000 PLN
(532 m²) • Māja, Lwówek Śląski • 389 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Lwówek Śląski
(532 m²) • 389 000 PLN
Gryfów Śląski
1 786 PLN/m² • 56 m² • Māja, Gryfów Śląski • 100 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Gryfów Śląski
56 m² • 100 000 PLN
2 396 PLN/m² • 250 m² • Māja, Gryfów Śląski • 599 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Gryfów Śląski
250 m² • 599 000 PLN
2 726 PLN/m² • 620 m² • Māja, Gryfów Śląski • 1 690 000 PLN • verinex.pl
Māja, Gryfów Śląski
620 m² • 1 690 000 PLN
2 859 PLN/m² • 220 m² • Māja, Gryfów Śląski • 629 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Gryfów Śląski
220 m² • 629 000 PLN
5 099 PLN/m² • 253 m² • Māja, Gryfów Śląski • 1 290 000 PLN • nieruchomoscidudek.pl
Māja, Gryfów Śląski
253 m² • 1 290 000 PLN
5 381 PLN/m² • 260 m² • Māja, Gryfów Śląski • 1 399 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Gryfów Śląski
260 m² • 1 399 000 PLN
5 582 PLN/m² • 146 m² • Māja, Gryfów Śląski • 815 000 PLN • nieruchomoscidudek.pl (New!)
Māja, Gryfów Śląski
146 m² • 815 000 PLN (New!)
Giebułtów
2 537 PLN/m² • 177 m² • Māja, Giebułtów • 449 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Giebułtów
177 m² • 449 000 PLN
2 906 PLN/m² • 160 m² • Māja, Giebułtów • 465 000 PLN • nieruchomoscidudek.pl (New!)
Māja, Giebułtów
160 m² • 465 000 PLN (New!)
3 007 PLN/m² • 299 m² • Māja, Giebułtów • 899 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Giebułtów
299 m² • 899 000 PLN
3 063 PLN/m² • 80 m² • Māja, Giebułtów • 245 000 PLN • hoszowski.com.pl
Māja, Giebułtów
80 m² • 245 000 PLN
6 297 PLN/m² • 111 m² • Māja, Giebułtów, Wola Augustowska • 699 000 PLN • scheiner.pl
Māja, Giebułtów, Wola Augustowska
111 m² • 699 000 PLN
7 826 PLN/m² • 460 m² • Māja, Giebułtów • 3 600 000 PLN • sadurscy.pl
Māja, Giebułtów
460 m² • 3 600 000 PLN
Krobica
5 064 PLN/m² • 314 m² • Māja, Krobica • 1 590 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Krobica
314 m² • 1 590 000 PLN
6 952 PLN/m² • 230 m² • Māja, Krobica • 1 599 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Krobica
230 m² • 1 599 000 PLN
8 421 PLN/m² • 190 m² • Māja, Krobica • 1 600 000 PLN • lowejkonieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Krobica
190 m² • 1 600 000 PLN
10 256 PLN/m² • 156 m² • Māja, Krobica • 1 600 000 PLN • nperfect.pl
Māja, Krobica
156 m² • 1 600 000 PLN
20 265 PLN/m² • 34 m² • Māja, Krobica • 689 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Krobica
34 m² • 689 000 PLN
Mirsk
2 475 PLN/m² • 80 m² • Māja, Mirsk • 198 000 PLN • lowejkonieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Mirsk
80 m² • 198 000 PLN
(1 000 m²) • Māja, Mirsk • 659 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Mirsk
(1 000 m²) • 659 000 PLN
Grudza
1 909 PLN/m² • 110 m² • Māja, Grudza • 210 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Grudza
110 m² • 210 000 PLN
3 997 PLN/m² • 300 m² • Māja, Grudza • 1 199 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Grudza
300 m² • 1 199 000 PLN
4 442 PLN/m² • 360 m² • Māja, Grudza • 1 599 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Grudza
360 m² • 1 599 000 PLN
11 490 PLN/m² • 194 m² • Māja, Grudza • 2 229 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Grudza
194 m² • 2 229 000 PLN
Pasiecznik
1 619 PLN/m² • 160 m² • Māja, Pasiecznik • 259 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Pasiecznik
160 m² • 259 000 PLN
1 810 PLN/m² • 210 m² • Māja, Pasiecznik • 380 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Pasiecznik
210 m² • 380 000 PLN
2 231 PLN/m² • 130 m² • Māja, Pasiecznik • 290 000 PLN • muraszko.com.pl
Māja, Pasiecznik
130 m² • 290 000 PLN
2 952 PLN/m² • 210 m² • Māja, Pasiecznik • 620 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Pasiecznik
210 m² • 620 000 PLN
Rębiszów
1 386 PLN/m² • 707 m² • Māja, Rębiszów • 980 000 PLN • fechnernieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Rębiszów
707 m² • 980 000 PLN
1 688 PLN/m² • 260 m² • Māja, Rębiszów • 439 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Rębiszów
260 m² • 439 000 PLN
2 184 PLN/m² • 320 m² • Māja, Rębiszów • 699 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Rębiszów
320 m² • 699 000 PLN
6 429 PLN/m² • 70 m² • Māja, Rębiszów • 450 000 PLN • myhomenieruchomosci.com.pl
Māja, Rębiszów
70 m² • 450 000 PLN
Ubocze
1 095 PLN/m² • 200 m² • Māja, Ubocze • 219 000 PLN • konceptnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Ubocze
200 m² • 219 000 PLN
3 967 PLN/m² • 300 m² • Māja, Ubocze • 1 190 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl (New!)
Māja, Ubocze
300 m² • 1 190 000 PLN (New!)
8 633 PLN/m² • 30 m² • Māja, Ubocze • 259 000 PLN • myhomenieruchomosci.com.pl
Māja, Ubocze
30 m² • 259 000 PLN
Gierczyn
4 034 PLN/m² • 119 m² • Māja, Gierczyn • 480 000 PLN • team4home.pl
Māja, Gierczyn
119 m² • 480 000 PLN
6 248 PLN/m² • 400 m² • Māja, Gierczyn • 2 499 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Gierczyn
400 m² • 2 499 000 PLN
Marczów
2 343 PLN/m² • 175 m² • Māja, Marczów • 410 000 PLN • sowa.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Marczów
175 m² • 410 000 PLN
5 366 PLN/m² • 82 m² • Māja, Marczów • 440 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Marczów
82 m² • 440 000 PLN
Niwnice
1 410 PLN/m² • 212 m² • Māja, Niwnice • 299 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Niwnice
212 m² • 299 000 PLN
4 414 PLN/m² • 181 m² • Māja, Niwnice • 799 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Niwnice
181 m² • 799 000 PLN
4 807 PLN/m² • 181 m² • Māja, Niwnice • 870 000 PLN • nieruchomosci-apartament.pl
Māja, Niwnice
181 m² • 870 000 PLN
Płóczki Górne
997 PLN/m² • 300 m² • Māja, Płóczki Górne • 299 000 PLN • scheiner.pl
Māja, Płóczki Górne
300 m² • 299 000 PLN
2 450 PLN/m² • 100 m² • Māja, Płóczki Górne • 245 000 PLN • nieruchomoscidudek.pl
Māja, Płóczki Górne
100 m² • 245 000 PLN
3 570 PLN/m² • 263 m² • Māja, Płóczki Górne • 939 000 PLN • get-house.pl
Māja, Płóczki Górne
263 m² • 939 000 PLN
Wleń
1 329 PLN/m² • 79 m² • Māja, Wleń • 105 000 PLN • sowa.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Wleń
79 m² • 105 000 PLN
3 575 PLN/m² • 120 m² • Māja, Wleń • 429 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Wleń
120 m² • 429 000 PLN
4 884 PLN/m² • 172 m² • Māja, Wleń • 840 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl (New!)
Māja, Wleń
172 m² • 840 000 PLN (New!)
Dębowy Gaj
5 338 PLN/m² • 281 m² • Māja, Dębowy Gaj • 1 500 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Dębowy Gaj
281 m² • 1 500 000 PLN
10 435 PLN/m² • 115 m² • Māja, Dębowy Gaj • 1 200 000 PLN • wgn.pl
Māja, Dębowy Gaj
115 m² • 1 200 000 PLN
Gradówek
2 265 PLN/m² • 132 m² • Māja, Gradówek • 299 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Gradówek
132 m² • 299 000 PLN
2 803 PLN/m² • 132 m² • Māja, Gradówek • 370 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Gradówek
132 m² • 370 000 PLN
Orłowice
1 478 PLN/m² • 609 m² • Māja, Orłowice • 900 000 PLN • sowa.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Orłowice
609 m² • 900 000 PLN
2 128 PLN/m² • 188 m² • Māja, Orłowice • 400 000 PLN • nexthome.net.pl
Māja, Orłowice
188 m² • 400 000 PLN
Bielanka
1 750 PLN/m² • 280 m² • Māja, Bielanka • 490 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Bielanka
280 m² • 490 000 PLN
Brunów
3 277 PLN/m² • 137 m² • Māja, Brunów • 449 000 PLN • apesnieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Brunów
137 m² • 449 000 PLN
Chmieleń
(600 m²) • Māja, Chmieleń • 459 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Chmieleń
(600 m²) • 459 000 PLN
Dłużec
10 667 PLN/m² • 300 m² • Māja, Dłużec • 3 200 000 PLN • homemax.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Dłużec
300 m² • 3 200 000 PLN
Krzewie Wielkie
1 874 PLN/m² • 160 m² • Māja, Krzewie Wielkie • 299 900 PLN • zachodnie.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Krzewie Wielkie
160 m² • 299 900 PLN
Milęcice
2 499 PLN/m² • 120 m² • Māja, Milęcice • 299 900 PLN • zachodnie.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Milęcice
120 m² • 299 900 PLN
Mlądz
8 317 PLN/m² • 600 m² • Māja, Mlądz • 4 990 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Mlądz
600 m² • 4 990 000 PLN
Mroczkowice
998 PLN/m² • 600 m² • Māja, Mroczkowice • 599 000 PLN • scheiner.pl
Māja, Mroczkowice
600 m² • 599 000 PLN
Młyńsko
(600 m²) • Māja, Młyńsko • 339 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Młyńsko
(600 m²) • 339 000 PLN
Popielówek
3 560 PLN/m² • 250 m² • Māja, Popielówek • 890 000 PLN • stepien.nieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Popielówek
250 m² • 890 000 PLN
Proszówka
800 PLN/m² • 200 m² • Māja, Proszówka • 160 000 PLN • lowejkonieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Proszówka
200 m² • 160 000 PLN
Przeździedza
9 386 PLN/m² • 277 m² • Māja, Przeździedza • 2 600 000 PLN • wgn.pl
Māja, Przeździedza
277 m² • 2 600 000 PLN
Pławna Dolna
1 685 PLN/m² • 130 m² • Māja, Pławna Dolna • 219 000 PLN • ototwojdom.com
Māja, Pławna Dolna
130 m² • 219 000 PLN
Pławna Górna
(300 m²) • Māja, Pławna Górna • 219 900 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Pławna Górna
(300 m²) • 219 900 PLN
Rakowice Wielkie
(687 m²) • Māja, Rakowice Wielkie • 180 000 PLN • myhomenieruchomosci.com.pl
Māja, Rakowice Wielkie
(687 m²) • 180 000 PLN
Rząsiny
Strzyżowiec
1 830 PLN/m² • 300 m² • Māja, Strzyżowiec • 549 000 PLN • nieruchomoscimalydomek.pl
Māja, Strzyżowiec
300 m² • 549 000 PLN
Wojciechów
2 245 PLN/m² • 200 m² • Māja, Wojciechów • 449 000 PLN • fechnernieruchomosci.pl
Māja, Wojciechów
200 m² • 449 000 PLN